Ter­mine

Gesamt­spielplan VfL Kirch­heim VR 201920

Datum Zeit Liga Heim­mannschaft Gast­mannschaft
Sa. 14.09.2019 14:00 J 18 LK TSG Eis­lin­gen VfL Kirch­heim
18:00 H LK TTF Neuhausen/​F. VfL Kirch­heim IV
18:30 H VK TG Donz­dorf II VfL Kirch­heim II
Sa. 21.09.2019 13:30 J 18 BK VfL Kirch­heim II SV Reud­ern
15:30 J 18 LK VfL Kirch­heim TV Unter­boi­hin­gen
18:15 H LL VfL Kirch­heim III SV Plüder­hausen II
18:15 H BK VfL Kirch­heim V TTC Aich­tal III
18:30 H KLA SV Reud­ern VfL Kirch­heim VI
19:00 OL H VfL Kirch­heim TB Untertürkheim
So. 22.09.2019 10:00 H VK VfL Kirch­heim II SG Schorn­dorf
15:00 H LL TV Mur­rhardt VfL Kirch­heim III
Sa. 28.09.2019 14:00 H LK VfL Kirch­heim IV TG Donz­dorf IV
15:00 D BK TSV Weilheim/​Teck II VfL Kirch­heim
15:30 J 18 LK VfL Kirch­heim TSV Mus­berg
15:30 H BK SV Nabern IV VfL Kirch­heim V
18:15 H VK VfL Kirch­heim II TB Bein­stein
18:15 H KLA VfL Kirch­heim VI SPV.05 Nürtin­gen
18:30 OL H TTG Kleinsteinbach/​Singen VfL Kirch­heim
So. 29.09.2019 10:00 J 18 LK TGV Ross­wälden VfL Kirch­heim
14:00 H LL VfL Kirch­heim III TSV Mus­berg
Fr. 04.10.2019 18:15 J 18 BK TSV Kön­gen II VfL Kirch­heim II
Sa. 05.10.2019 13:30 J 18 BK VfL Kirch­heim II TTC Notzingen-​Wellingen
14:00 H VK VfL Kirch­heim II TSG Eis­lin­gen
14:00 H KLA VfL Kirch­heim VI TTF Neckarten­zlin­gen IV
18:15 D BK VfL Kirch­heim SV Nabern II
18:15 H LL VfL Kirch­heim III SPORTVG Feuer­bach
18:15 H BK VfL Kirch­heim V TTV Det­tin­gen
Fr. 11.10.2019 20:15 H BK SV Hardt VfL Kirch­heim V
Sa. 12.10.2019 14:30 H KLA TTC Frick­en­hausen II VfL Kirch­heim VI
18:30 H LL TG Donz­dorf III VfL Kirch­heim III
So. 13.10.2019 15:30 H VK TTV Zell VfL Kirch­heim II
Sa. 19.10.2019 14:00 J 18 LK TPSG-​FA Göppingen VfL Kirch­heim
14:00 J 18 BK TSV Jesin­gen VfL Kirch­heim II
18:00 D BK TTC Frick­en­hausen III VfL Kirch­heim
19:00 H LK TGV Ross­wälden VfL Kirch­heim IV
So. 20.10.2019 14:30 OL H TTC Gnaden­tal VfL Kirch­heim
Sa. 26.10.2019 13:30 J 15 BL VfL Kirch­heim TV Bissin­gen
13:30 J 18 BK VfL Kirch­heim II TB Neuf­fen
14:00 H BK VfL Kirch­heim V SG Erkenbrechtsweiler-​Hochwang
18:15 D BK VfL Kirch­heim TTF Neckarten­zlin­gen
18:15 H LK VfL Kirch­heim IV TSV Wendlin­gen
So. 27.10.2019 10:00 H VK SV Onolzheim VfL Kirch­heim II
14:00 OL H VfL Kirch­heim VfR Birk­mannsweiler
15:30 H BK TV Hochdorf II VfL Kirch­heim V
Sa. 02.11.2019 10:00 J 18 BK TTV Det­tin­gen VfL Kirch­heim II
14:00 J 15 BL TTV Det­tin­gen VfL Kirch­heim
19:00 H LK SV Nabern II VfL Kirch­heim IV
So. 03.11.2019 14:00 OL H VfL Kirch­heim SC Staig
Sa. 09.11.2019 14:00 J 15 BL TV Nellin­gen II VfL Kirch­heim
Fr. 15.11.2019 19:00 H KLA TSV Wendlin­gen III VfL Kirch­heim VI
Sa. 16.11.2019 13:00 J 18 BK TV Unter­boi­hin­gen IV VfL Kirch­heim II
13:30 J 15 BL VfL Kirch­heim TB Ruit
14:00 H LL VfL Kirch­heim III TSV Wäschen­beuren
15:30 J 18 LK VfL Kirch­heim TSV Kön­gen
18:15 H VK VfL Kirch­heim II DJK Sport­bund Stuttgart II
18:15 H LK VfL Kirch­heim IV TTF Neckarten­zlin­gen
18:15 H KLA VfL Kirch­heim VI TTC Kohlberg
So. 17.11.2019 10:00 D BK ASV Aich­wald VfL Kirch­heim
14:00 OL H VfL Kirch­heim TTV Ettlin­gen
Sa. 23.11.2019 14:00 J 18 LK TV Jeben­hausen VfL Kirch­heim
14:00 H LL VfR Birk­mannsweiler II VfL Kirch­heim III
16:00 J 15 BL TV Nellin­gen VfL Kirch­heim
18:30 H LK TTC Aich­tal VfL Kirch­heim IV
18:30 H BK TV Nellin­gen VfL Kirch­heim V
19:00 OL H TTF Alt­shausen VfL Kirch­heim
So. 24.11.2019 13:30 H VK KSG Ger­lin­gen VfL Kirch­heim II
Fr. 29.11.2019 19:30 H KLA VFB Oberesslingen/​Zell IV VfL Kirch­heim VI
Sa. 30.11.2019 13:30 J 18 BK VfL Kirch­heim II SV Nabern
14:00 H BK VfL Kirch­heim V SF Wer­nau II
15:00 D BK VfL Kirch­heim TV Bissin­gen II
15:30 J 18 LK VfL Kirch­heim TSV Wendlin­gen
16:00 H KLA TV Bissin­gen II VfL Kirch­heim VI
18:15 H LK VfL Kirch­heim IV TV Hochdorf
18:15 H LL VfL Kirch­heim III TSV Stuttgart-​Mühlhausen
So. 01.12.2019 14:00 OL H VfL Kirch­heim TTSF Hohberg
14:30 H BK TTF Neuhausen/​F. III VfL Kirch­heim V
Sa. 07.12.2019 13:30 J 15 BL VfL Kirch­heim TTF Neckarten­zlin­gen
15:00 D BK VfL Kirch­heim TSV Jesin­gen II
15:30 J 18 BK VfL Kirch­heim II TTF Neckarten­zlin­gen
18:15 H VK VfL Kirch­heim II TSV Ober­brü­den
18:15 H LK VfL Kirch­heim IV TTC Frick­en­hausen
18:15 H LL VfL Kirch­heim III SV Nabern
18:15 H KLA VfL Kirch­heim VI TTF Neckarhausen
19:00 OL H SV Sala­man­der Korn­wes­t­heim II VfL Kirch­heim